Erikslund Shopping Center, Monday 18/9 the program will be moved

to Global Living

SATURDAY 16/9

 

1000-1030

The Science Fiction Area-1(G1/F)

 

The Edge of Knowledge

Andrey Myshkin, Russian Federation

Fantasy, Sci-Fi, 00:14:00

 

Love Robot

Drew V. Marke, United Kingdom

Sci-Fi, 00:11:51

 

 

1100-1130

The Science Fiction Area-2(G2/F)

 

The Last Zombie

Anthony Lecomte, France

Thriller, Sci-Fi 00:22:52

 

Night Encounter

Ludovic De Gaillande, France

Sci-Fi, 00:02:22

 

 

1200-1230

The Science Fiction Area-3(G3/F)

 

Fugazi

Laurent Michelet, Belgium

Sci-Fi, 00:28:30

 

 

1300-1330

France Expression-1 (Drama)(G4/F)

 

in_between

Lionel Rigal, France

Drama, Mystery, 00:08:23

 

FRIDGEMANIA

Emmanuel Dubois, France

Drama, 00:20:00

 

Forbidden Land

François Girard, France

Drama, 00:00:59

 

 

1400-1430

France Expression-2 (Drama)(G5/F)

 

SECOND CHANCE

Andrea Emanuela Bossoni, France

Drama (soft drama), 00:29:10

 

 

1500-1530

France Expresion-3 (Drama)(G6/F)

 

Aux battements du parloir (Jail quarters)

Pascal Marc, France

Drama, 00:13:30

 

A Whole World for a Little World

Fabrice Bracq, France

Drama, Romance, 00:15:00

 

 

1600-1630

Spanish Spice(Drama) (G7/F)

 

Visión de Futuro

Borja Echeverría Lamata, Spanien

Drama, 15:10

 

Decorosa

Enrique Buleo, Spain

Comedy, Drama, Romance, Black humour, Rural, Death, 00:12:50

 

 

1700-1730

The Polish Way (drama)(26 min.)(G8/F)

 

CASTING

Katarzyna Iskra, Poland

Drama, 00:19:58

 

The Traveler

Franklin Henriksen, Poland

Experimental, 00:04:58

 

The Sun Whisperer

Julia Polkowska, Poland

Drama, 00:01:00

 

 

1800-1830

Thriller World Mix 1 (Thriller)(G9/F)

 

Balloon

Vis Vitalis, Russian Federation

Thriller, Suspense, Drama 00:04:53

 

The Fox

Henry Scriven, United Kingdom

Thriller, Comedy00:09:00

 

Lane (The Dark Wood)(G10/F)

Damon Griffin, United States

Drama, Thriller 00:11:00

 

SAVE

Iván Sáinz-Pardo, Spain

Drama, Horror, Thriller 00:03:54

 

 

1900-1930

Thriller World Mix-3 (Thriller)(G11/F)

 

Astrid

Luigi Abanto Varese, Spanien

Thriller 15:58

 

Noturno

Eduardo Mattos, Germany

Thriller, Suspense, Noir 00:13:52

 

 

1930-2000

Thriller World Mix-2 (Thriller)(G10/F)

 

Dee Gal

Kumara Raja, Not Specified

Thriller, Crime, Drama, 00:15:00

 

Shades of Scarlet

Wendy Keeling, United States

Drama, Thriller, 00:13:56

 

 

TUESDAY 19/9

 

 

1000-1030

Europa Drama-3(G35/F)

 

The Wait

Eric du Bellay, Frankrike

Drama, 24:00

 

 

1100-1130

World Comedy 2(30 min.)(G36/F)

 

Not Yet

Chad Hamilton, United States

Comedy, Romance, Drama, Fantasy, 00:09:13

 

Fracas

Olivia Lagacé, Canada

Drama, 00:07:34

 

The Dijon Story

Mikko Myllylahti, Finland

Comedy, Drama, 00:09:50

 

Ojos que no ven (Out of sight)

Pol Mallafré, Spain

Comedy, Drama, 00:01:00

 

Speech!ess – Legs

Natalia Pasenitskaya, Ukraine

Comedy, 00:00:58

 

Speech!ess – Policewoman

Natalia Pasenitskaya, Ukraine

Comedy, Sketches, 00:00:30

 

 

1200-1230

Europa Drama-4(G37/F)

 

Nimbostratus

Samuel Ackermann, Germany

Drama, 00:19:05

 

SENSE

Ali Demirtaş, Turkey

Drama, 00:10:38

 

 

1300-1330

Middle East Relationship Drama(G38/F)

 

Forever hold your peace

Awat Osman Ali, Iraq

Romantic, 00:14:02

 

Hidden Lust

Beshoy Youssef, Egypt

Drama, Thriller, 00:14:00

 

 

1400-1430

Europa Drama 5 (Drama)(G39/F)

 

ASHES

Cristina Juliana, Spain

Drama, Fiction, 00:13:35

 

MILK

Urszula Morga, Poland

Drama, Romance, 00:15:18

 

 

1500-1530

Europa Drama 6 (Drama)(G40/F)

 

Canon

Igor Sadovski, Moldova, Republic of

Drama, 00:25:00

 

 

1600-1630

World Horror 3(Horror) (G41/F)

 

Something is Wrong

Teo Jansen, Spain

Suspense, Terror, Horror, 00:01:00

 

A Dog's Life

Thierry Gracia, France

Drama, Horror, 00:20:00

 

Other News

Jason Manuel DeFreitas, United States

1 Minute, 00:00:51

 

Lights Out!!!

Sean Wirz, Switzerland

Comedy, Black Comedy, Sketch, Horror, 00:04:59

 

 

1700-1730

World Drama 6 (Drama)(G42/F)

 

TOPRAK

Onur Yagiz, France

Drama, 00:10:54

 

Isolate

Othello Nogueira, Brasilien

Drama, 15:00

 

 

1800-1830

Europa Drama 7 (Drama)(G43/F)

 

RHINOCEROS

Amálie Kovářová, Czech Republic

Drama, Family, Divorce, Teenager, 00:24:00

 

 

1900-1930

World Drama 7 (Drama)(G44/F)

 

Bereavement

Yolanda Román, Spanien

Drama, 09:14

 

Whoever Was Using This Bed

Andrew Kotatko, Australia

Psychological Drama, Drama, 00:20:00

 

 

1930-2000

Europa Drama 8(G45/F)

 

Breath

Rúben Sevivas, Portugal

Drama, 00:14:25

 

Changes

Jan Fabris, Slovenia

Drama, 00:14:40

 

 

 

 

 

FRIDAY 22/9

 

 

1000-1030

Europa Drama 17(G67/F)

 

Destroy Madrid

Joseba Alfaro, Spain

Action, War, Dystopian, Sci-Fi, 00:09:29

 

#BURNING

Nathalie André, Belgium

Drama, Crime, 00:19:00

 

 

1100-1130

Asian Drama(G68/F)

 

Dissection of a Chronic Burn

Seyed Ali Mosaddad, Iran, Islamic Republic of

Drama, 00:21:45

 

 

1200-1230

World Drama 13(G69/F)

 

GOODBYE VESNA

Cristian Sulser, United States

Comedy, 00:19:34

 

Saving Santa

Keith O'Grady, Ireland

Drama, 00:17:30

 

Archway 0173

Pat Knight, United Kingdom

Fantasy, Drama, 00:17:07

 

Kitchen's Orchestra

Tina Krüger, Mozambique

1 Minute, 00:01:00

 

JAVA Time

Carmine Caradonna, United States

1 Minute, 00:01:00

 

 

1300-1330

World Drama 15(G71/F)

 

The Governess

Sean Breathnach, Ireland

Suspense, 00:01:00

 

Push

Henry Scriven, United Kingdom

Action, Thriller, 00:01:00

 

City In 60 Seconds. Moscow.

Sergey Nikolaev, Russian Federation

1 Minute, 00:01:00

 

Delayed Arrival

Kathryn McIntosh, Canada

Drama, Thriller, 00:01:00

 

My beautiful corpse

Olivier Chantreau, France

Drama, 00:18:15

 

 

1400-1430

Israel Drama(G72/F)

 

UP AND ARISE

Raanan Berger, Israel

Drama, 00:21:30

 

 

1500-1530

UK Drama(G73/F)

 

In the Hills

Hamid Ahmadi, United Kingdom

Drama, 00:21:00

 

 

1600-1630

Italy Drama(G74/F)

 

Yellow's Anxiety

Viola Folador, Italy

Drama, 00:21:00

 

 

1700-1730

World Mix(23 min.)(G75/F)

 

Inner Thoughts

Ember Crowley, United States

Drama, 00:19:24

 

Collapsing

Brian Ratigan, United States

Experimental, Poetic, Ambient, Slow cinema, Ethereal, 00:00:58

 

The Sad Sea

Javier Rodes Sillué, Spain

1 Minute, 00:01:00

 

Lovable Cockroach

Ramana, India

Lovable Cockroach

1 Minute, 00:01:00

 

Shootable Cockroach

Ramana, India

A Single shot Film, 00:01:00

 

 

1800-1830

World Comedy 3(24 min.)(G76/F)

 

Swamp Affair

Aleksi PuranenFinland

Comedy00:09:06

 

Eternal Politeness

Richard RabelbauerSwitzerland

Comedy00:01:10

 

Voiceless

David UlothKanada

Drama, Komedi, Musikal15:10

 

 

1900-1945

World Drama 14(44 min.)(G70/F)

 

Un homme ordinaire (An ordinary man)

Samantha Babboni, France

Drama, 00:09:17

 

Nasim

Petri Kankkunen, Finland

Drama, 00:08:04

 

Woman

Adel Oberto, Italy

Drama, Video-art, 00:01:00

 

It was not me, We were all

Aukaleb Ankaro, Argentina

Drama, 00:01:00

 

The Victim

Rassam Feali, Not Specified

Drama (Human Rights), 00:07:48

 

Breast Ironing

Atia Valery, Germany

Drama, 00:17:18

 

SUNDAY 17/9

 

1000-1030

Horror World Mix-1 (Horror)(G12/F)

 

Are you there?

Inge Vela, Spanien

Horror, 14:40

 

The Face Swap

Isaac Rodriguez, United States

Horror, 00:00:40

 

Give Me a Ring

Alex M. Azmi, United States

Horror, 00:11:20

 

Run Baby Run

Perica Antov, Austria

Horror, Thriller, 00:01:00

 

Flat

Michael Finn, United States

Suspense, Thriller, Horror, 00:01:00

 

 

1100-1130

Horror World Mix-2(G13/F)

 

Kiss Me Deadly

Shuan Yu Lin, Taiwan

Horror, 00:06:27

 

Suffer

Filip Terlecki, Canada

Psychological Thriller, Horror, Drama, 00:14:30

 

 

1200-1230

Sweet (drama)(G14/F)

 

Sweet

Lucas Lemnitzer, Germany

Drama, 00:29:52

 

 

1300-1330

French Drama 2(G15/F)

 

The lost dog

Alberto Segre, France

Drama, 00:30:00

 

 

1400-1430

Drama Israel (Drama)(G16/F)

 

Jouissance

Segev Shaw, Israel

Drama, 00:28:27

 

 

1500-1530

Belarus Drama (Drama)(G17/F)

 

Talk to me

Ignat Kachan, Belarus

Drama, Family, 00:25:00

 

 

1600-1630

World Drama 1 (Drama)(G18/F)

 

Sindrome

Rina La Gioia, Italy

Drama, 00:15:00

 

Blue Peter

Marko Šantić, Croatia

Drama, 00:14:28

 

 

1700-1730

Asian Feeling (Drama)(G19/F)

 

Day Dream

Yasuki Sato, Japan

Drama, Fantasy, 00:16:26

 

To Her

Seokjin Lim, South Korea

Drama, 13:08

 

 

1800-1830

Baltic Fantasy (Fantasy)(G20/F)

 

Snowgirl

Ilina Perianova, Estonia

Fantasy, 00:28:06

 

 

1900-1930

World Fantasy 1(G21/F)

 

MISAPPROPRIATION

Ana Maria Ferri, Spain

Drama, Fantasy, 00:08:58

 

GONE

Guillaume Foresti, France

Fantasy, 00:20:00

 

 

1930-2000

World Dance Movie(G22/F)

 

VOLA

Ned Farr, United States

Drama, 00:06:04

 

The Opera Singer

Steve Kahn, United States

Drama, 00:03:00

 

Musician

Aleksei Borovikov, Russian Federation

Drama, Music, 00:18:00

 

WEDNESDAY 20/9

 

 

1000-1030

World Drama 8 (Drama) (28 min.)(G46/F)

 

What Remains of You

Kevin Dresse, Frankrike

Drama, Romantik, 18:00

 

Banalities

Rafael de Andrade, Brazil

Drama, 00:10:00

 

 

 

1100-1130

Europa Drama 9(23 min.)(G47/F)

 

Kai

Friederike Guessefeld, Germany

Drama, 00:23:00

 

 

1200-1230

Asian Drama 2 (Drama)(30 min.)(G48/F)

 

THE ALL SEEING BLIND

Nuri Cihan Ozdogan, Turkey

Drama, Crime, 00:17:16

 

Numbness

Milad jarmooz, Iran, Islamic Republic of

Drama, 00:12:30

 

 

1300-1330

World Drama 9 (Drama) (G49/F)

 

Everyday

Philippe Orreindy, France

Drama, 00:14:10

 

Simon Go Back

Divyansh Ganjoo, India

Romance, Drama, 00:13:45

 

 

1400-1430

Europa Drama 10(G50/F)

 

Harm

C.J. Hodgman, United Kingdom

Drama, Crime, 00:12:10

 

SAMOSA

Albin Wildner, Austria

Drama, 00:12:45

 

 

1500-1530

Asian Mystery(22 min.)(G51/F)

 

'A ROOM'

Chong Ming, Hong Kong

Drama, 00:22:18

 

 

1600-1630

World Drama/Romance(28 min.)(G52/F)

 

Who lives my life?

Lo Lam, United States

Drama, Romance, Fantasy, 00:06:00

 

Ballet éternel

Enrico Iannaccone, Italy

Drama, Romance, 00:01:00

 

Honeymoon

Anaëlle Morf, Switzerland

Romance, Comedy, 00:03:46

 

The Guilt List (Extended version)

Tereza Horak, Czech Republic

Drama, Political drama, Period piece, Romantic, 00:16:53

 

 

1700-1730

Rainbow 1 (LGBT, Drama)(23 min.)(G53/F)

 

The Kiss

Joffre Faria Silva, Canada

Drama, 00:07:16

 

Not Acceptable

Saman Haghighivand, Iran, Islamic Republic of

Drama, LGBT, 00:02:00

 

Burning Soul

Cédric Eugène Desenfants, Australia

Drama, Historical, 00:14:00

 

 

1800-1830

Rainbow 2 (LGBT Drama)(29 min.)(G54/F)

 

Sis

Dimitris Toulias, United Kingdom

LGBT, 00:10:29

 

Bride of Frankie

Devi Snively, United States

Sci-fi, Romance, Dark Comedy, Horror, Historical, Fiction, lgbtq, feminist, women, 00:18:48

 

 

1900-1930

War Drama (24 min)(G55/F)

 

Her world

Cristian Scardigno, Italy

Drama, 00:09:54

 

Fireplace

Muhammad Bayazid, Samah Safi Bayazid, Syrian Arab Republic

Drama, War, 00:11:42

 

The Silent Killer

Ben Bolton, United States

War, 00:00:57

 

Punarjanma ( Rebirth )

Sajan Shrestha ( Satya ), Nepal

1 Minute, 00:01:00

 

 

1930-2000

Nordic Drama 1(26 min.)(G56/F)

 

The Road of Grace

Jarno Harju, Finland

Drama, Revenge, 00:06:15

 

La vita rosa

Anton Iversen, Denmark

Drama, Romance, 00:19:45

 

SATURDAY 23/9

 

 

1000-1030

World Drama 16(23 min.)(G77/F)

 

SWEET CHILDHOOD

Axel Cheb Terrab, Argentina

1 Minute, 00:01:00

 

The Nightfall

Eszter Kemény, Hungary

Drama, Road Movie, 00:22:00

 

 

1100-1130

China Drama(G78/F)

Blooming flowers

Liu Zhilin, China

Drama, 00:22:17

 

 

1200-1230

Italy Drama 2(G79/F)

 

The Sled

Emanuela Ponzano, Italy

Drama, 19:15

 

 

1300-1330

French Drama 1(G80/F)

 

Au Rythme ou Bat Mon Coeur

Christine Aubry, France

Drama, 18:00

 

 

INTERNATIONAL ANIMATIONS

 

1400-1430

Animation Mix 1(27 min.)(G85/F)

 

Drawn Together

Victoria Howell, United Kingdom

Drama, Romance, 00:14:59

 

Nothing Happens

Michelle Kranot, Uri Kranot, Denmark

Drama, 00:11:50

 

 

1500-1530

Animation Mix 2(29 min.)(G86/F)

 

Something Finally Happens

Henrik Dahlbring, Sweden

Comedy, Drama, 00:07:18

 

Rabbit Blood

Yagmur Altan, Turkey

Animation, Dark Comedy, Drama, Fiction, Narrative, 00:04:36

 

Bottles

Danielle Rabinovitz, Israel

Drama, Romance, Fantasy, 00:06:24

 

Notes on Monstropedia

Koji Yamamura, Japan

Animation, 00:06:10

 

What A Peaceful Day

Eden Chan, Taiwan

Comedy, Action, 00:04:45

 

 

1600-1630

Animation Mix 3(G87/F)

 

The Mandarin Garden

Joe Chang, Canada

Dream, 00:07:30

 

Evolve, Discover

Giuliana Cascardo, United States

Experimental, abstract, scientific, 00:03:05

 

Below 0°

Itai Hagage & Jonathan Gomez, Costa Rica

Animation, 00:04:54

 

Expiration Date

Shwenn, Shunya Chang, United States

Romance, 00:04:21

 

MONDAY 18/9

 

1000-1030

Europa Comedy 1(G23/F)

 

Dispersion

Nikita Trocki, Belgium

Drama, Comedy, 00:17:50

 

Clanker Man

Ben Steiner, United Kingdom

Comedy, 00:10:24

 

 

1100-1130

World Comedy 1(G24/F)

 

Drop the Hand

Simon O'Neill, Ireland

Comedy, Drama, 1980s, 00:23:08

 

Je suis en terrasse

Dominique Maury Lasmartres, France

Comedy, Western, 00:02:30

 

 

1200-1230

Nordic Drama 1(G25/F)

 

Thanks For Everything

Frank Aron Gårdsø, Norway

Drama, 00:29:50

 

 

1300-1330

Russian Comedy (Drama)(G26/F)

 

Not staying overnight

Kirill Makarenkov, Yuliana Koshkina, Russian Federation

Drama, Comedy, 00:26:42

 

 

1400-1430

Europa Drama 1(Drama)(G27/F)

 

TIME TO GO

Grzegorz Mołda, Poland

Drama, Crime, 00:15:00

 

A Girl Like You

Massimo Loi, Gianluca Mangiasciutti, Italy

Drama, 00:15:00

 

 

1500-1530

World Drama 2(Drama)(G28/F)

 

Touch

Noel Harris, Canada

Drama, 00:15:00

 

South

Semyon Galperin, Lena Kuznetsova, Russian Federation

Romantic comedy

 

 

1600-1630

World Drama 3(G29/F)

 

Bar à Vin

Dmitrijs Fjodorovs, Germany

Drama, 00:09:36

 

ALDA

Franklin Henriksen, Sebastian Haugelund, Faroe Islands

Drama, 00:07:22

 

Dragonfly

Carl Carter Greene, Canada

Drama, Psychological Thriller, 00:08:30

 

 

1700-1730

Europa Drama 2(G30/F)

 

The Gift

John Quarrell, United Kingdom

Drama, 00:10:00

 

The Patron

Lionel Auguste, Frankrike

Drama, Komedi, 19:00

 

 

1800-1830

World Drama 4 (Drama)(G31/F)

 

The Stars

Matteo Blanco (Giampetruzzi), Italy

Drama, 00:14:20

 

Reuben

Kaisania Calubaquib, United States

Drama, 00:14:35

 

 

1900-1930

World Speculative 1(G32/F)

 

Normal

Iordanis Theodosiadis, Greece

Fantasy, 00:10:04

 

The Dissolving Man

Benjamin Swicker, United States

Horror, Thriller, Pyschological horror, Body horror, Early-Cronenberg, 00:19:08

 

 

1930-2000

World Speculative 2(G33/F)

 

Wood Man

Isaac Rodriguez, United States

Fantasy, 00:01:41

 

The Boxes

Απόστολος Καρουλάς, Greece

Drama, Sci-Fi, 00:22:57

 

 

 

THURSDAY 21/9

 

 

1000-1030

Nordic Drama 2(26 min.)(G57/F)

 

Örmagna (Out of Breath)

Arnaud Siad, Iceland

Drama, 00:13:18

 

Decay

Matilda Wikingson, Sweden

Drama, 00:01:00

 

Tide

William Turner, Denmark

Drama, 00:12:00

 

 

1100-1130

Europa Drama 11(25 min.)(G58/F)

 

My Father, My Blood

John Robert Brown, Ireland

Drama, Mystery, 00:12:40

 

Rain

Alessandro Spallino, Italy

Sci-Fi, Dystopian, 00:12:29

 

 

1200-1230

Europa Drama 12(29 min.)(G59/F)

 

Once upon a dream

Anthony Nion, Belgium

Comedy, Romance, 00:13:25

 

Sweet Candy

Yilmaz Vurucu, Austria

Drama, Suspense, Technology, Social media, 00:16:00

 

 

1300-1330

Europa Drama 13 (Drama) (26 min.)(G60/F)

 

The Homegirl

Iván Sáinz-Pardo, Spanien

Comedy, Drama, 03:30

 

Leipzig Fairy Tale

Anaïs Clerc-BedouetGermany

Drama, Romance, 00:22:41

 

 

1400-1430

World Drama 10 (Drama) (27 min.)(G61/F)

 

Living Idle

Ramana, India

Drama, Fiction, 00:15:00

 

WITHOUT MORNING

Mohammad Baghi, Iran, Islamic Republic of

Drama, 00:12:00

 

 

1500-1530

Europa Drama 14 (Drama) (28 min.)(G62/F)

 

Eternally Child

Lorena Sopi, Kosovo

Fantasy, Drama, 00:10:10

 

Lola

Valentina Gordeeva, United Kingdom

Drama, 00:17:24

 

 

1600-1630

Europa Drama 15 (Drama)(30 min.)(G63/F)

 

Fucking socks

Nena Tijsma, Netherlands

Drama, 00:10:34

 

POLA

Edyta Rembala, Poland

Drama, 00:19:33

 

 

1700-1730

World Drama 11(28 min.)(G64/F)

 

SEA

Hristina Belousova, Uzbekistan

1 Minute, 00:01:00

 

Pascha

Ismene Daskarolis, Greece

Art, Apocalyptic, 00:15:37

 

About Arif

Hasan KalenderTurkey

Romance, Drama, Fiction, Narrative, Live-Action, Family, Child00:12:00

 

 

1800-1830

Europa Drama 16(G65/F)

 

The Prisoner

Anton Lipasti, Finland

Historical, Comedy, 00:05:45

 

Margherita

Lorenzo Iannello, Italy

Drama, Religion, 00:20:00

 

 

1900-1930

World Drama 12(G66/F)

 

Show & Tell Tango

Melissa Skirboll, Natasha Straley, United States

Drama, 00:13:44

 

1000 Smiles Per Hour

Fabian Altenried, Germany

Left-Field narrative, Slow cinema, Post ideological drama, 00:15:00

 

 

1930-2000

World Drama 5(G34/F)

 

The Inuring

James Hughes, United Kingdom

Drama, Women in film, 00:09:58

 

The Hole

Daniel Ira Couchie, Canada

Short, 00:02:19

 

Intimacy

Justin Katz, United States

Short, 00:04:38

 

close your eyes .. well

Ali Albayati, Iraq

Drama, 00:11:47

 

SUNDAY 24/9

 

 

1000-1030

Animation Mix 4(G88/F)

 

Shame

Alberto Rey Garcia, Spain

Drama, 00:06:23

 

(In)Felix

Maria Di Razza, Italy

Drama, Animation, 00:09:30

 

 

1100-1140

Indian Drama(37 min.)(G81/F)

 

IZAHAQ - Smoke on the altar

Charles Kollannoor Chakkunny, India

War, 00:37:01

 

 

1210-1240

Nordic Drama 2(35 min.)(G82/F)

 

Ramt

Rasmus Doolengs, Denmark

Drama, 00:35:00

 

 

1310-1355

Germany Drama 1(45 min.)(G83/F)

 

ShotKam MK IV - Ordinary People

Michael Siebert, Germany

Drama, 00:44:50

 

 

 

 

Copyright © All Rights Reserved Mediagruppen och ART BOX Sweden 2016. Adress: Munkgatan 7, 722 12 Västerås, e-mail: info@vasterasfilmfestival.se